Urner Sprint Ski-OL
DetailsCSV-Download nur für berechtigte User
Sa | Name | Wohnort | Club | Preis |
---|---|---|---|---|
D17 | Isabelle Gisler | Altdorf | OLG KTV Altdorf | 18 |
D20 | Flurina Bieri | Saland | Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
D20 | Eliane Deininger | St.Gallen | Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
D20 | Delia Giezendanner | Chur | OLG Chur/Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
D20 | Flurina Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 18 |
D20 | Lea Widmer | Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
D40 | Monika Oswald | Uster | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
D50 | Larisa Anuchkina | Chiuro - Sondrio (ITA) | C.O. AGET Lugano | 27 |
D50 | Sibylle Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Malters | 26 |
D50 | Franziska Müller-Hotz | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 26 |
D50 | Lotti Spalinger | Hedingen | 26 | |
D60 | Doris Müller | Uerikon | OLG Chur | 26 |
DB | Kinga Csécs | Bern | OLG Bern | 26 |
DE | Iris Bolliger | Regensberg | OLG Kölliken | 27 |
DE | Laura Diener | Bern | OLG Bern | 26 |
DE | Carmen Kappenberger | Hittnau | Ski-O Swiss | 27 |
DE | Epp Paalberg | St.Moritz | Rakvere OK | 26 |
FAM | Leana Heiner | Uster | 0 | |
H17 | Flavio Ehrler | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 18 |
H17 | Jan Lauenstein | Cormondrèche | ANCO | 18 |
H17 | Lavio Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 18 |
H20 | Corsin Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Horw | 18 |
H20 | Andri Jordi | Heiligenschwendi | 18 | |
H20 | Corsin Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 18 |
H20 | Gian-Andri Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 18 |
H40 | Michael Granacher | Sissach | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
H40 | Simon Steiner | Baden | OLG Cordoba | 26 |
H50 | Oleg Anuchkin | Chiuro - Sondrio (ITA) | C.O. AGET Lugano | 27 |
H50 | Markus Bieri | Saland | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
H50 | Matthias Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Malters | 26 |
H50 | Thomas Bossi | Küsnacht | Velbossity | 26 |
H50 | Rolf Brühwiler | Zürich | OLG Thun | 26 |
H50 | Ueli Graf | Häuslenen | OL Regio Wil | 26 |
H50 | Stefan Pfister | Triboltingen | thurgorienta | 26 |
H50 | Arne Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
H50 | Markus Truttmann | Oberarth | OLG Goldau | 26 |
H50 | Timo Widmr | Zürich | OLG Zürich | 26 |
H60 | Alois Achermann | Dietikon | OLK Piz Hasi | 26 |
H60 | Kurt Fischer | Pfäffikon | OLG Pfäffikon | 26 |
H60 | Michele Guglielmetti | Ligornetto | GOLD Savosa | 26 |
H60 | Urs Keller | Ermatingen | thurgorienta | 26 |
H60 | Alfred Müller | Thun | OLG Thun | 26 |
H70 | Ueli Hauswirth | Belp | ol norska | 26 |
H70 | Hanspeter Oswald | Bertschikon | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
HA | Christoph Gasche | Obergesteln | SC Obergoms | 27 |
HA | Daniel Lienhard | Uettligen | 27 | |
HB | Leon Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
HB | Ronny Rohweder | Egg b. Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | 18 |
HE | Lars Beglinger | Jeuss | OLG Murten | 27 |
HE | Andrin Bieri | Saland | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |
HE | Noel Boos | Malters | OLV Luzern/SC Horw | 26 |
HE | Nicola Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 26 |
HE | Reto Müller | Einsiedeln | OLG Galgenen | 26 |
HE | Hans Welti | Bäretswil | OLG Chur/Pfäffikon | 26 |
HE | Lars Widmer | Zürich | Ski-O Swiss | 26 |